NOMINATED SCHOOLS

Academy of Holy Angels

Aitkin High School

Albany High School

Anoka Sr High School

Becker High School

Belle Plaine High School

Bemidji Sr High School

Benilde St. Margaret's H.S.

Bethlehem Academy

Blue Earth Area High School

Brainerd High School

Brandon-Evansville High School

Breckenridge High School

Byron High School

Cannon Falls High School

Carlton Jr/Sr High School

Cathedral High School

Central High School

Christian Life Academy

Community of Peace Academy

Coon Rapids Sr High School

Cotter High School

Crookston High School

Dassel-Cokato High School

Dawson-Boyd High School

Delano High School

Duluth East High School

Eagan High School

Ely Memorial Sr High School

Foley High School

Fulda High School

G. F. W. High School

Grygla Public Schools

Harding Sr. High School

Hmong College Prep Academy

Holdingford High School

Hutchinson High School

Isle Jr/Sr High School

John Marshall High School

Kennedy High School

KMS High School

La Crescent High School

Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial H.S.

Lakeview Christian Academy

Lakeville North High School

Le Sueur/Henderson High School

Loyola High School

MacCray High School

Madelia High School

Mahnomen High School

Mankato East High School

Marshall High School

Marshall High School (Duluth)

Martin Luther High School

Milaca High School

Minneota High School

Mora Jr/Sr High School

New London-Spicer High School

Norman County East High School

North Branch High School

Osseo High School

Owatonna High School

Pacelli Catholic High School

Park Christian School

Pequot Lakes High School

Perham Sr High School

Pierz Healy High School

Pine River-Backus High School

Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School

Princeton High School

Redwood Valley High School

Rushford-Peterson High School

Russell Tyler-Ruthton H.S.

Sacred Heart High School

Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Southwest High School

Springfield Public High School

St. Mary's High School

St. Michael-Albertville H.S.

Stephen Argyle Central High School

Stewartville High School

Totino Grace High School

Triton High School

Upward Bound - Century High School

Upward Bound - John Marshall High School

Upward Bound - Mayo High School

Virginia High School

Wadena-Deer Creek High School

West Lutheran High School

White Bear Lake Area H.S. North Campus